Banner header

ĐT : (04) 62924458
SHOWROOM : 162A Phố Chùa Láng - Đống Đa - Hà Nội

Converter Multi-mode, 10/100Base-Tx

Giá : 650.000 VNĐ
Converter Multi-mode, 10/100Base-Tx

Chi Tiết:

10/100Mbps and full/half duplex automatically configure in TP port.
·Compliant with IEEE 802.3 10Base-T and IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX Standards
·MDI/MDI-X Auto Negotiation
·LED Indicators: POWER, FX LINK/ACT, 100, TP LINK/ACT, FDX/COL.
·Optional 19” System Chassis (OPT-R142) holds up to 14 Media Converters
·Hot Pluggable & Wall-Mountable
·ROHS & CE approved

CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ ĐỨC HẠNH

ĐC: 162A - CHÙA LÁNG - ĐỐNG ĐA - HÀ NỘI

Tell  : 024. 62924458

Hotline  : 0942.0942.58 - 0942.0942.59 - Zalo : 0942.0942.58


 
 

THÔNG TIN LIÊN HỆ

ĐỨC HẠNH COMPUTER


Địa chỉ : 162A - Chùa Láng - Đống Đa
Điện thoại : 0942.0942.58 
Zalo : 0942.0942.58
Fax : (024) 62924458 
Email:kinhdoanhduchanh@gmail.com