Banner header

ĐT : (04) 62924458
SHOWROOM : 162A Phố Chùa Láng - Đống Đa - Hà Nội

Module quang XFP 10G, Up to 11.1Gbps

Giá : 2.650.000 VNĐ
Module quang XFP 10G, Up to 11.1Gbps

Chi Tiết:

Features
Hot pluggable
Support 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates
Below 2W power dissipation
XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector
Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
Temperature-stabilized DWDM-rated EML transmitter and APD ROSA
Up to 80KM for single mode fiber
100GHz ITU Grid, C Band
Operating temperature range -40°C to 85°C
No reference clock requirement
 
Applications:
10G BASE-ZR/10G Ethernet
 
Standard
XFP MSA compliant
IEEE802.3ae-2002 compliant
ITU-T G.959 and G.691 compliant
GR-253-CORE compliant
RoHS compliant
 
Absolute Maximum

CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ ĐỨC HẠNH

ĐC: 162A - CHÙA LÁNG - ĐỐNG ĐA - HÀ NỘI

Tell  : 024. 62924458

Hotline  : 0942.0942.58 - 0942.0942.59 - Zalo : 0942.0942.58


 
 

THÔNG TIN LIÊN HỆ

ĐỨC HẠNH COMPUTER


Địa chỉ : 162A - Chùa Láng - Đống Đa
Điện thoại : 0942.0942.58 
Zalo : 0942.0942.58
Fax : (024) 62924458 
Email:kinhdoanhduchanh@gmail.com